Teachers

 

Name

School

Teresa Alberto

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Don Aldrich

Battle Creek Academy

Jean Andersen

Battle Creek Academy

Joshua Ahn Greater Lansing Adventist School

Raquel (Valentin) Arvizu

Metropolitan Junior Academy

Steven Atkins

Andrews Academy

Alexandra Barnum Niles Adventist School

Ann Barrett

Adelphian Junior Academy

Cindy Berger Wilson Junior Academy

Brittany Bermingham

Village Adventist Elementary School

Greg Bevier

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Olga Boneta-Rodriguez Battle Creek Academy

Janelle Boothby

Gobles Junior Academy

Catherine Buell

Wilson Junior Academy

Linda Burke

Village Adventist Elementary School

Dave Carter

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Elizabeth (Liz) Channell

Pine Mountain Christian School

Carrie Chao

Andrews Academy

Kalicia Clements

Charlotte Adventist Christian School

Jennifer Coffen

Niles Adventist School

Patricia Costa

Oakwood Academy

Aron Crews Great Lakes Adventist Academy

William Crawford

Niles Adventist School

Jose' Cruz

Village Adventist Elementary School

Denise Curnutt

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Karon Davis Kalamazoo Junior Academy

Chris Davisson

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Tamara Draves

Troy Adventist Academy

Andrew Easley Village Adventist Elementary
John Elenich Metropolitan Junior Academy
Shondalyn Essig Tri-City SDA Elementary School

Karen Everett

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Staci Fagal

Niles Adventist School

Julianna Faith Great Lakes Adventist Academy
Sharon Farias Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Mario Ferguson

Andrews Academy

Cheryl Finkbeiner

Village Adventist Elementary

Laura Frary

Holland Adventist Academy

Elsy Gallardo-Diaz

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Delwin Garcia

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Lynette Gardner Cedar Lake SDA Elementary School
Tood Gardner Great Lakes Adventist Academy
Brandy Gettys Village Adventist Elementary

Emily Gibbs

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Alvin Glassford

Andrews Academy

Alexus Gonzales Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Jessica Goodrich

Adelphian Junior Academy

Karen Gotshall

Holland Adventist Academy
Emily Graham Grayling SDA Elementary School

Charlotte Green

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Donna (Nicki) Grimsley

Holland Adventist Academy

Nicole Hadley

Ann Arbor Adventist School

Cindy Hall

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Nancy Hansen

Greater Lansing Adventist School

Jason Haskell

Wilson Junior Academy

Tamie Hasty

Ionia SDA Elementary School

David Haus Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Merrie Beth Hellman

Bluff View Christian School

Sietie Heslop

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Connie Hickman

Oakwood Academy

Chad Higgins

Gobles Junior Academy

Matthew Hill

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Juliette Horton

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

James Hundertmark

Holland Adventist Academy

Rachel Jameson

Edenville SDA Elementary School

Collene Kelly

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Sean Kellogg Battle Creek Academy

Denise Kidder

Niles Adventist School

Ellen Kim Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Matthew Kohls

Village Adventist Elementary School

Stefanie Laughlin Adelphian Junior Academy

Charlene Lavallee

Battle Creek Academy

Jeannie Leiterman

Andrews Academy

Randall Lonto

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Barry Marden

Village Adventist Elementary School

Marcelo Martins Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Alan Meis

Battle Creek Academy

Brenda Mejeur

Northview Adventist Christian School

Samantha Mills

Andrews Academy

Denise Moore

Troy Adventist Academy

Marcia Moore

Metropolitan Junior Academy

Sarah Moravetz Marquette SDA Elementary School

Terri Morgan

Troy Adventist Academy

Kassie Norcross

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Yudelka Orosco

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Deborah Park

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Mary Paulson

Battle Creek Academy

Gina Pellegrini

Andrews Academy

Cynthia Peterson

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Doug Peterson

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Lori Randall Gobles Junior Academy

Brittney Rasmussen

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Timothy Rasmussen

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Ann-Marie Reichert

Village Adventist Elementary School

Bruce Reichert

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Hilda Reichert

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Julia Robinson

Greater Lansing Adventist School

Judy Ramos Greater Lansing Adventist School
Christine Rorabeck Andrews Academy

Keila Sanchez

Andrews Academy

Michael Sandvik Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Jennica Santomin

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Evelyn Savory

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Ivonne Segui-Weiss

Andrews Academy

Jody Seigal

Niles Adventist School

Lata Selvadas

Kalamazoo Junior Academy

Dale Sheridan Great Lakes Adventist Academy

David Sherman

Andrews Academy

Jill Simon

Metropolitan Junior Academy 

Sophia Soler Cedar Lake SDA Elementary School

Lauren Spickelmier

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Bethany Stevens

Escanaba SDA Elementary School

Gayle Stevens

First Flint SDA Elementary School

Beth Stevenson

Village Adventist Elementary School

Barbara Stowell Battle Creek Academy

Janelle Sundin

Battle Creek Academy

Jess Swackhamer

Village Adventist Elementary School

Andrea Szynkowski

Pittsford Elementary School

Tevita Tameifuna Battle Creek Academy

Melody Taylor

Niles Adventist School

Sarah Taylor

Eau Claire SDA Elementary School

Carli Towner Mount Pleasant SDA Elementary School

Renee Truax

Hastings SDA Elementary School

David Van Denburgh

Andrews Academy

Eric Velez

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Dale Vinton

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Beth Wallace Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Tedd Webster

Great Lakes Adventist Academy

Melinda Widdicombe Greater Lansing Adventist School

William Whiting

Grand Rapids Adventist Academy

Cheryl L Williams

Cedar Lake SDA Elementary School

Kari Williams

Ithaca SDA Elementary School

Wendy Wineland-Pherson

Village Adventist Elementary

Rebcca Wright

Andrews Academy

Richard Wright

Andrews Academy

Jina Yoon

Ruth Murdoch Elementary School

Benjamin Zork Traverse City SDA Elementary School